Fantasy
Login:
Not a member yet? Register
 
Days
Hours Mins Secs
 
Matchday Countdown
Play European Qualifiers Fantasy Football and win fantastic prizes!
 

How To Play

1
Pick Your Squad
 
Choose a squad of 15 players from the countries competing in European Qualifiers.
2
Create & Join leagues
 
Play against your friends or join public leagues for the ultimate bragging rights.
3
Manage Your Team
 
Pick your starting XI each matchday and manage your squad throughout the tournament.
 
 

The Tipster

Dan

Dan Ross

Possessing an unhealthy addiction to football management sims, my hours alone in the virtual hotseat have formed the man I am today: socially stunted and a wearer of shorts in the office, but best placed to give you the lowdown on Hungary's next big thing. Stick with me and I'll steer you to European Qualifiers fantasy football glory. Probably. Now, how much is Kennedy Bakircioglu..?

Meet our Tipster
 

Most Selected

  • Matchday Dream Team
  • Season Dream Team
  • Most Selected
  • Goalkeeper
  • Goalkeeper
  • Defender
  • Defender
  • Defender
  • Defender
  • Defender
  • Midfielder
  • Midfielder
  • Midfielder
  • Midfielder
  • Midfielder
  • Forward
  • Forward
  • Forward
 

Fixtures

07 Sep, 2014
Group D
Georgia
Georgia
1 - 2
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland

Goal

Okriashvili (1)

Yellow Card

Daushvili (1)
Khubutia (1)
Kvirkvelia (1)
 
 

Goal

McGeady (2)

Assist

Coleman (1)
McCarthy (1)

Yellow Card

Walters (1)
 
More details
Group F
Hungary
Hungary
1 - 2
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland

Goal

Priskin (1)

Assist

Dzsudzsák (1)

Yellow Card

Vanczák (1)
 
 

Goal

K. Lafferty (1)
McGinn (1)

Assist

K. Lafferty (1)
McGinn (1)

Yellow Card

Norwood (1)
 
More details
Group I
Denmark
Denmark
2 - 1
Armenia
Armenia

Goal

Højbjerg (1)
Kahlenberg (1)

Assist

Bendtner (1)

Yellow Card

Højbjerg (1)
 
 

Goal

Mkhitaryan (1)

Assist

Ghazaryan (1)
 
More details
Group D
Germany
Germany
2 - 1
Scotland
Scotland

Goal

T. Müller (2)

Assist

Höwedes (1)

Yellow Card

Durm (1)
T. Müller (1)
 
 

Goal

Anya (1)

Assist

S. Fletcher (1)

Yellow Card

Hanley (1)
Morrison (1)

Red Card

Mulgrew (1)
 
More details
Group D
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0 - 7
Poland
Poland

Yellow Card

Artell (1)
 
 

Goal

Grosicki (2)
R. Lewandowski (4)
Szukala (1)

Assist

Klich (1)
Milik (1)
R. Lewandowski (1)
Rybus (2)
Starzynski (1)
Wawrzyniak (1)

Yellow Card

Glik (1)
Klich (1)
 
More details
Group F
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
1 - 3
Finland
Finland

Goal

Holst (1)

Yellow Card

Edmundsson (1)
Hansson (1)
Jakobsen (1)
Nattestad (1)
 
 

Goal

R. Eremenko (1)
Riski (2)

Assist

Pukki (2)

Yellow Card

P. Hetemaj (1)
 
More details
Group F
Greece
Greece
0 - 1
Romania
Romania

Yellow Card

Diamantakos (1)
Kone (1)
Manolas (1)
Samaris (1)
Torossidis (1)

Penalty Conceded

Holebas (1)
 
 

Goal

Marica (1)

Yellow Card

Pintilii (1)
Tatarusanu (1)

Red Card

Marica (1)

Penalty Won

Chipciu (1)
 
More details
Group I
Portugal
Portugal
0 - 1
Albania
Albania

Yellow Card

Nani (1)
 
 

Goal

Balaj (1)

Assist

Roshi (1)

Yellow Card

Abrashi (1)
Berisha (1)
Kaçe (1)
Mavraj (1)
Roshi (1)
T. Xhaka (1)
 
More details
Friendly
Serbia
Serbia
1 - 1
France
France

Goal

Kolarov (1)

Assist

Ivanovic (1)

Yellow Card

Djuricic (1)
Nastasic (1)
 
 

Goal

Pogba (1)

Assist

Cabella (1)

Yellow Card

Cabaye (1)
Pogba (1)
 
More details
08 Sep, 2014
Group G
Russia
Russia
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein

Goal

D. Kombarov (1)
Dzyuba (1)

Assist

Ignashevich (1)
Kokorin (1)

Penalty Won

Dzyuba (1)
 
 

Yellow Card

Frick (1)
Wieser (1)

Penalty Conceded

Frick (1)
 
More details
Group G
Montenegro
Montenegro
2 - 0
Moldova
Moldova

Goal

Tomasevic (1)
Vučinić (1)

Assist

Nikolic (2)

Yellow Card

Volkov (1)
 
 

Yellow Card

Armas (1)
Gheorghiev (1)
 
More details
Group C
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
1 - 1
Belarus
Belarus

Goal

Gerson (1)

Assist

Daniel Da Mota (1)

Yellow Card

Daniel Da Mota (1)
Gerson (1)
Martins (1)
Payal (1)
Philipps (1)
 
 

Goal

Dragun (1)

Assist

Kalachev (1)

Yellow Card

Martynovich (1)
Olekhnovich (1)
 
More details
Group C
Spain
Spain
5 - 1
FYROM
FYROM

Goal

Alcacer (1)
Busquets (1)
Pedro Rodríguez (1)
Ramos (1)
Silva (1)

Assist

Alcacer (1)
Jordi Alba (1)
Juanfran (1)
Silva (1)

Yellow Card

Fàbregas (1)
Koke (1)

Penalty Won

Silva (1)

Penalty Conceded

Juanfran (1)
 
 

Goal

Ibraimi (1)

Yellow Card

Abdurahimi (1)
Ristovski (1)

Penalty Won

Trajkovski (1)

Penalty Conceded

Mojsov (1)
 
More details
Group C
Ukraine
Ukraine
0 - 1
Slovakia
Slovakia

Yellow Card

Bezus (1)
Edmar (1)
Fedetskiy (1)
Rakitskiy (1)
Stepanenko (1)
 
 

Goal

Mak (1)

Assist

Hamsík (1)

Yellow Card

Durica (1)
Kiss (1)
Kucka (1)
 
More details
Group E
Estonia
Estonia
1 - 0
Slovenia
Slovenia

Goal

Purje (1)

Yellow Card

Antonov (1)
 
 

Red Card

Stevanovic (1)
 
More details
Group E
San Marino
San Marino
0 - 2
Lithuania
Lithuania

Yellow Card

Battistini (1)
Cervellini (1)
Gasperoni (1)
 
 

Goal

Matulevicius (1)
Novikovas (1)

Assist

Freidgeimas (1)
Kalonas (1)

Yellow Card

Vicius (1)
 
More details
Group E
Switzerland
Switzerland
0 - 2
England
England
 
 

Goal

Welbeck (2)

Assist

Lambert (1)
Sterling (1)

Yellow Card

Delph (1)
Lambert (1)
 
More details
Group G
Austria
Austria
1 - 1
Sweden
Sweden

Goal

Alaba (1)

Yellow Card

Dragovic (1)
 
 

Goal

Zengin (1)

Assist

Ibrahimovic (1)

Yellow Card

Ibrahimovic (1)
Källström (1)
Larsson (1)

Penalty Conceded

Larsson (1)
 
More details
09 Sep, 2014
Group A
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
0 - 0
Latvia
Latvia
 
 

Yellow Card

Gorkss (1)
Sabala (1)
Zjuzins (1)
 
More details
Group H
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
1 - 2
Bulgaria
Bulgaria

Goal

Nazarov (1)

Yellow Card

Abisov (1)
Javadov (1)
T. Abdullayev (1)
 
 

Goal

Hristov (1)
Micanski (1)

Assist

Iliev (1)
Nedelev (1)

Yellow Card

Gadzhev (1)
 
More details
Group A
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
2 - 1
Netherlands
Netherlands

Goal

Dockal (1)
Pilar (1)

Assist

Lafata (1)

Yellow Card

Limberský (1)
Procházka (1)
 
 

Goal

De Vrij (1)

Assist

Blind (1)

Yellow Card

Martins Indi (1)
 
More details
Group A
Iceland
Iceland
3 - 0
Turkey
Turkey

Goal

Bödvarsson (1)
G. Sigurdsson (1)
Sigthórsson (1)

Assist

A. Skúlason (1)
G. Sigurdsson (1)

Yellow Card

A. Skúlason (1)
G. Sigurdsson (1)
 
 

Yellow Card

Arda Turan (1)
Gökhan Gönül (1)

Red Card

Ömer Toprak (1)
 
More details
Group B
Andorra
Andorra
1 - 2
Wales
Wales

Goal

Ildefons Lima (1)

Yellow Card

Lorenzo (1)
M. Vieira (1)
Maneiro (1)
Peppe (1)
Riera (1)
Vales (1)

Penalty Won

Lorenzo (1)
 
 

Goal

Bale (2)

Assist

B. Davies (1)

Yellow Card

Allen (1)
Church (1)

Penalty Conceded

B. Davies (1)
 
More details
Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 - 2
Cyprus
Cyprus

Goal

Ibisevic (1)

Assist

Vrsajevic (1)

Yellow Card

Dzeko (1)

Penalty Miss

Pjanic (1)

Penalty Won

Dzeko (1)
 
 

Goal

Christofi (2)

Assist

Aloneftis (1)

Yellow Card

Efrem (1)

Penalty Save

Giorgallides (1)

Penalty Conceded

Merkis (1)
 
More details
Group H
Croatia
Croatia
2 - 0
Malta
Malta

Goal

Kramaric (1)
Modric (1)

Assist

Jelavic (1)
Srna (1)

Yellow Card

Mandzukic (1)
 
 

Yellow Card

Fenech (1)

Red Card

Borg (1)
 
More details
Group H
Norway
Norway
0 - 2
Italy
Italy

Yellow Card

Forren (1)
Nordtveit (1)
 
 

Goal

Bonucci (1)
Zaza (1)

Assist

De Sciglio (1)
Pasqual (1)

Yellow Card

Astori (1)
Florenzi (1)
 
More details
09 Oct, 2014
Group C
Belarus
Belarus
20.45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Group C
FYROM
FYROM
20.45
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Group C
Slovakia
Slovakia
20.45
Spain
Spain
Group E
England
England
20.45
San Marino
San Marino
Group E
Lithuania
Lithuania
20.45
Estonia
Estonia
Group E
Slovenia
Slovenia
20.45
Switzerland
Switzerland
Group G
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
20.45
Montenegro
Montenegro
Group G
Moldova
Moldova
20.45
Austria
Austria
Group G
Sweden
Sweden
20.45
Russia
Russia
10 Oct, 2014
Group A
Latvia
Latvia
20.45
Iceland
Iceland
Group A
Netherlands
Netherlands
20.45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Group A
Turkey
Turkey
20.45
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Group B
Belgium
Belgium
20.45
Andorra
Andorra
Group B
Cyprus
Cyprus
20.45
Israel
Israel
Group B
Wales
Wales
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group H
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
20.45
Croatia
Croatia
Group H
Italy
Italy
20.45
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Group H
Malta
Malta
20.45
Norway
Norway
11 Oct, 2014
Group D
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
18.00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Group D
Scotland
Scotland
18.00
Georgia
Georgia
Group F
Romania
Romania
18.00
Hungary
Hungary
Group I
Armenia
Armenia
18.00
Serbia
Serbia
Group D
Poland
Poland
20.45
Germany
Germany
Group F
Finland
Finland
20.45
Greece
Greece
Group F
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
20.45
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
Group I
Albania
Albania
20.45
Denmark
Denmark
Friendly
France
France
20.45
Portugal
Portugal
12 Oct, 2014
Group C
Ukraine
Ukraine
18.00
FYROM
FYROM
Group E
Estonia
Estonia
18.00
England
England
Group G
Austria
Austria
18.00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Group G
Russia
Russia
18.00
Moldova
Moldova
Group C
Belarus
Belarus
20.45
Slovakia
Slovakia
Group C
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
20.45
Spain
Spain
Group E
Lithuania
Lithuania
20.45
Slovenia
Slovenia
Group G
Sweden
Sweden
20.45
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
13 Oct, 2014
Group A
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
18.00
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Group A
Iceland
Iceland
20.45
Netherlands
Netherlands
Group A
Latvia
Latvia
20.45
Turkey
Turkey
Group B
Andorra
Andorra
20.45
Israel
Israel
Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Belgium
Belgium
Group B
Wales
Wales
20.45
Cyprus
Cyprus
Group H
Croatia
Croatia
20.45
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Group H
Malta
Malta
20.45
Italy
Italy
Group H
Norway
Norway
20.45
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
14 Oct, 2014
Friendly
Armenia
Armenia
18.00
France
France
Group D
Germany
Germany
20.45
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
Group D
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
20.45
Georgia
Georgia
Group D
Poland
Poland
20.45
Scotland
Scotland
Group E
San Marino
San Marino
20.45
Switzerland
Switzerland
Group F
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
20.45
Hungary
Hungary
Group F
Finland
Finland
20.45
Romania
Romania
Group F
Greece
Greece
20.45
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
Group I
Denmark
Denmark
20.45
Portugal
Portugal
Group I
Serbia
Serbia
20.45
Albania
Albania
14 Nov, 2014
Group D
Georgia
Georgia
18.00
Poland
Poland
Group D
Germany
Germany
20.45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Group D
Scotland
Scotland
20.45
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
Group F
Greece
Greece
20.45
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
Group B
Hungary
Hungary
20.45
Finland
Finland
Group F
Romania
Romania
20.45
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
Group I
Portugal
Portugal
20.45
Armenia
Armenia
Group I
Serbia
Serbia
20.45
Denmark
Denmark
Friendly
France
France
20.45
Albania
Albania
15 Nov, 2014
Group C
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
18.00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Group E
England
England
18.00
Slovenia
Slovenia
Group E
San Marino
San Marino
18.00
Estonia
Estonia
Group G
Austria
Austria
18.00
Russia
Russia
Group G
Moldova
Moldova
18.00
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Group C
FYROM
FYROM
20.45
Slovakia
Slovakia
Group C
Spain
Spain
20.45
Belarus
Belarus
Group E
Switzerland
Switzerland
20.45
Lithuania
Lithuania
Group G
Montenegro
Montenegro
20.45
Sweden
Sweden
16 Nov, 2014
Group A
Netherlands
Netherlands
18.00
Latvia
Latvia
Group B
Belgium
Belgium
18.00
Wales
Wales
Group B
Cyprus
Cyprus
18.00
Andorra
Andorra
Group H
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
18.00
Norway
Norway
Group A
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
20.45
Iceland
Iceland
Group A
Turkey
Turkey
20.45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Group B
Israel
Israel
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group H
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
20.45
Malta
Malta
Group H
Italy
Italy
20.45
Croatia
Croatia
27 Mar, 2015
Group C
FYROM
FYROM
20.45
Belarus
Belarus
Group C
Slovakia
Slovakia
20.45
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Group C
Spain
Spain
20.45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Group E
England
England
20.45
Lithuania
Lithuania
Group E
Slovenia
Slovenia
20.45
San Marino
San Marino
Group E
Switzerland
Switzerland
20.45
Estonia
Estonia
Group G
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
20.45
Austria
Austria
Group G
Moldova
Moldova
20.45
Sweden
Sweden
Group G
Montenegro
Montenegro
20.45
Russia
Russia
28 Mar, 2015
Group A
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
16.00
Iceland
Iceland
Group A
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
18.00
Latvia
Latvia
Group H
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
18.00
Malta
Malta
Group H
Croatia
Croatia
18.00
Norway
Norway
Group A
Netherlands
Netherlands
20.45
Turkey
Turkey
Group B
Andorra
Andorra
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group B
Belgium
Belgium
20.45
Cyprus
Cyprus
Group B
Israel
Israel
20.45
Wales
Wales
Group H
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
20.45
Italy
Italy
29 Mar, 2015
Group D
Georgia
Georgia
18.00
Germany
Germany
Group D
Scotland
Scotland
18.00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Group F
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
18.00
Finland
Finland
Group F
Romania
Romania
18.00
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
Group I
Albania
Albania
18.00
Armenia
Armenia
Group D
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
20.45
Poland
Poland
Group F
Hungary
Hungary
20.45
Greece
Greece
Group I
Portugal
Portugal
20.45
Serbia
Serbia
Friendly
France
France
20.45
Denmark
Denmark
31 Mar, 2015
Group B
Israel
Israel
20.45
Belgium
Belgium
12 Jun, 2015
Group A
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
18.00
Turkey
Turkey
Group A
Iceland
Iceland
20.45
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Group A
Latvia
Latvia
20.45
Netherlands
Netherlands
Group B
Andorra
Andorra
20.45
Cyprus
Cyprus
Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Israel
Israel
Group B
Wales
Wales
20.45
Belgium
Belgium
Group H
Croatia
Croatia
20.45
Italy
Italy
Group H
Malta
Malta
20.45
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Group H
Norway
Norway
20.45
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
13 Jun, 2015
Group D
Poland
Poland
18.00
Georgia
Georgia
Group D
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
18.00
Scotland
Scotland
Group F
Finland
Finland
18.00
Hungary
Hungary
Group I
Armenia
Armenia
18.00
Portugal
Portugal
Group D
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
20.45
Germany
Germany
Group F
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
20.45
Greece
Greece
Group F
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
20.45
Romania
Romania
Group I
Denmark
Denmark
20.45
Serbia
Serbia
Friendly
Albania
Albania
20.45
France
France
14 Jun, 2015
Group C
Ukraine
Ukraine
18.00
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Group E
Estonia
Estonia
18.00
San Marino
San Marino
Group E
Slovenia
Slovenia
18.00
England
England
Group G
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
18.00
Moldova
Moldova
Group G
Russia
Russia
18.00
Austria
Austria
Group C
Belarus
Belarus
20.45
Spain
Spain
Group C
Slovakia
Slovakia
20.45
FYROM
FYROM
Group E
Lithuania
Lithuania
20.45
Switzerland
Switzerland
Group G
Sweden
Sweden
20.45
Montenegro
Montenegro
03 Sep, 2015
Group H
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
18.00
Croatia
Croatia
Group A
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
20.45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Group A
Netherlands
Netherlands
20.45
Iceland
Iceland
Group A
Turkey
Turkey
20.45
Latvia
Latvia
Group B
Belgium
Belgium
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group B
Cyprus
Cyprus
20.45
Wales
Wales
Group B
Israel
Israel
20.45
Andorra
Andorra
Group H
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
20.45
Norway
Norway
Group H
Italy
Italy
20.45
Malta
Malta
04 Sep, 2015
Group D
Georgia
Georgia
18.00
Scotland
Scotland
Group D
Germany
Germany
20.45
Poland
Poland
Group D
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
20.45
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
Group F
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
20.45
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
Group F
Greece
Greece
20.45
Finland
Finland
Group F
Hungary
Hungary
20.45
Romania
Romania
Group I
Denmark
Denmark
20.45
Albania
Albania
Group I
Serbia
Serbia
20.45
Armenia
Armenia
Friendly
Portugal
Portugal
20.45
France
France
05 Sep, 2015
Group B
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
18.00
FYROM
FYROM
Group C
Ukraine
Ukraine
18.00
Belarus
Belarus
Group E
Estonia
Estonia
18.00
Lithuania
Lithuania
Group E
San Marino
San Marino
18.00
England
England
Group G
Russia
Russia
18.00
Sweden
Sweden
Group C
Spain
Spain
20.45
Slovakia
Slovakia
Group E
Switzerland
Switzerland
20.45
Slovenia
Slovenia
Group G
Austria
Austria
20.45
Moldova
Moldova
Group G
Montenegro
Montenegro
20.45
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
06 Sep, 2015
Group A
Latvia
Latvia
18.00
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Group A
Turkey
Turkey
18.00
Netherlands
Netherlands
Group B
Wales
Wales
18.00
Israel
Israel
Group H
Malta
Malta
18.00
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Group H
Norway
Norway
18.00
Croatia
Croatia
Group A
Iceland
Iceland
20.45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Andorra
Andorra
Group B
Cyprus
Cyprus
20.45
Belgium
Belgium
Group H
Italy
Italy
20.45
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
07 Sep, 2015
Group I
Armenia
Armenia
18.00
Denmark
Denmark
Group D
Poland
Poland
20.45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Group D
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
20.45
Georgia
Georgia
Group D
Scotland
Scotland
20.45
Germany
Germany
Group F
Finland
Finland
20.45
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
Group F
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
20.45
Hungary
Hungary
Group F
Romania
Romania
20.45
Greece
Greece
Group I
Albania
Albania
20.45
Portugal
Portugal
Friendly
France
France
20.45
Serbia
Serbia
08 Sep, 2015
Group C
Belarus
Belarus
20.45
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Group G
Moldova
Moldova
20.45
Montenegro
Montenegro
Group C
FYROM
FYROM
20.45
Spain
Spain
Group C
Slovakia
Slovakia
20.45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Group E
England
England
20.45
Switzerland
Switzerland
Group E
Lithuania
Lithuania
20.45
San Marino
San Marino
Group E
Slovenia
Slovenia
20.45
Estonia
Estonia
Group G
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
20.45
Russia
Russia
Group G
Sweden
Sweden
20.45
Austria
Austria
08 Oct, 2015
Group D
Georgia
Georgia
18.00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Group D
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
20.45
Germany
Germany
Group D
Scotland
Scotland
20.45
Poland
Poland
Group F
Hungary
Hungary
20.45
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
Group F
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
20.45
Greece
Greece
Group F
Romania
Romania
20.45
Finland
Finland
Group I
Albania
Albania
20.45
Serbia
Serbia
Group I
Portugal
Portugal
20.45
Denmark
Denmark
Friendly
France
France
20.45
Armenia
Armenia
09 Oct, 2015
Group C
FYROM
FYROM
20.45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Group C
Slovakia
Slovakia
20.45
Belarus
Belarus
Group C
Spain
Spain
20.45
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Group E
England
England
20.45
Estonia
Estonia
Group E
Slovenia
Slovenia
20.45
Lithuania
Lithuania
Group E
Switzerland
Switzerland
20.45
San Marino
San Marino
Group G
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
20.45
Sweden
Sweden
Group G
Moldova
Moldova
20.45
Russia
Russia
Group G
Montenegro
Montenegro
20.45
Austria
Austria
10 Oct, 2015
Group A
Iceland
Iceland
18.00
Latvia
Latvia
Group A
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
18.00
Netherlands
Netherlands
Group H
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
18.00
Italy
Italy
Group H
Norway
Norway
18.00
Malta
Malta
Group A
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
20.45
Turkey
Turkey
Group B
Andorra
Andorra
20.45
Belgium
Belgium
Group B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Wales
Wales
Group B
Israel
Israel
20.45
Cyprus
Cyprus
Group H
Croatia
Croatia
20.45
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
11 Oct, 2015
Group F
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
18.00
Romania
Romania
Group F
Finland
Finland
18.00
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
Group F
Greece
Greece
18.00
Hungary
Hungary
Group I
Armenia
Armenia
18.00
Albania
Albania
Group I
Serbia
Serbia
18.00
Portugal
Portugal
Group D
Germany
Germany
20.45
Georgia
Georgia
Group D
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
20.45
Scotland
Scotland
Group D
Poland
Poland
20.45
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
Friendly
Denmark
Denmark
20.45
France
France
12 Oct, 2015
Group G
Austria
Austria
18.00
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Group G
Russia
Russia
18.00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Group G
Sweden
Sweden
18.00
Moldova
Moldova
Group C
Belarus
Belarus
20.45
FYROM
FYROM
Group C
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
20.45
Slovakia
Slovakia
Group C
Ukraine
Ukraine
20.45
Spain
Spain
Group E
Estonia
Estonia
20.45
Switzerland
Switzerland
Group E
Lithuania
Lithuania
20.45
England
England
Group E
San Marino
San Marino
20.45
Slovenia
Slovenia
13 Oct, 2015
Group A
Latvia
Latvia
20.45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Group A
Netherlands
Netherlands
20.45
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Group A
Turkey
Turkey
20.45
Iceland
Iceland
Group B
Belgium
Belgium
20.45
Israel
Israel
Group B
Cyprus
Cyprus
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Group B
Wales
Wales
20.45
Andorra
Andorra
Group H
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
20.45
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Group H
Italy
Italy
20.45
Norway
Norway
Group H
Malta
Malta
20.45
Croatia
Croatia
Coming soon...
Coming soon...

Prizes

Win fantastic prizes courtesy of Konami!
 

Player Finder

Find out all you need to know about your 800 possible players on our player search page.

Player Name Club Pos MP GS Pri MDP PTS
R. Lewandowski   PolandPoland FOR 90 4 11.5 21 21
Grosicki   PolandPoland MID 78 2 5 13 13
Bale   WalesWales MID 90 2 10.5 12 12
McGeady   Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland MID 90 2 7 12 12
Riski   FinlandFinland MID 90 2 6 12 12
Bonucci   ItalyItaly DEF 90 1 6 12 12
 

Fans League

Team Participants
Germany Germany 2520
Italy Italy 1981
Portugal Portugal 1835
England England 1336
Spain Spain 1221
France France 1122
Belgium Belgium 778
Poland Poland 659
 
_
 
_
 
 
 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA and EURO 2016 words, the UEFA EURO 2016 logo and slogans and the UEFA EURO trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.